[  Back to Home  ]


STUDENTS WITH TRANSCRIPT OF RECORDS (TOR) READY FOR PICK-UP AT REGISTRAR'S OFFICE


University of the Philippines in the Visayas - Tacloban City
Count Name of Student Course Status
1 ANNA MARIE CAMILLE URMENETA LELINA B.A. (COMMUNICATION ARTS)
2 ANNA MIKAELA DONGALLO CHICANO B.S. (BIOLOGY)
3 ANTHEA AIVI GABIETA BORBON BASS ECONOMICS
4 CHRISTOPHER JR BALLES ANDRADA BA(SS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
5 EMILY SOYOSA ANDRADE B.S. (BIOLOGY)
6 GIA ALZEN ACUBA ALVAREZ B.A. (COMMUNICATION ARTS)
7 JEJOMARIE SHWANTEL RADO ANDRES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
8 NIELLFREZCY ELABA NAEL BASS ECONOMICS
9 NILO MABINI VERGARA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
10 PAOLO TABAO AMASCUAL B.A. (COMMUNICATION ARTS)
11 RAFAEL JR. ABANGGAN USA BASS POLITICAL SCIENCE
12 RUBIA SIMBORIOS DOCENA MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
13 RUBY KIMBERLY REGIR QUEIPO BA(SS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
14 VIRGINILLE FAYE BAROT OBEÑA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
University of the Philippines in the Visayas - Iloilo City & Miagao
Count Name of Student Course Status
1 ACE ROBERT BANAS ALFABETO B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
2 ADRIENNE MARRIE S. BUGAYONG B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
3 AIRENE L. MALLORCA B.A. (LITERATURE) - OLD/SINGLE MAJOR
4 ALEXANDER MELGAR DALIPE B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
5 ALVIN REY G. INDIG B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEP
6 AMERYL ANN L. OCCEÑO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
7 AMIGUEL PIMENTEL PAMPLONA SECONDARY
8 ANA MARIA BARBARA C. YRAÑELA B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
9 ANGELO R. RIVERA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
10 ANGELYN G. CABERTE B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
11 ANNA MARIE B. MINGOY B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
12 ANNE CHRISTINE INAC MOBO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - OLD
13 ANNIE ROSE GERANEO VILLANUEVA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
14 ANTHONY A. BORBON MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
15 ANTHONY DALE AMOLO CHUA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
16 ANTONIO MACARAEG WUTHRICH JR B.S. IN FISHERIES (MARINE FISHERIES) - OLD
17 APRIL JOY NOVILLA NOBLE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
18 APRIL JOY P. MONSALE B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
19 APRIL ROSE DEVERA AMIHAN B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
20 ARIANE JOY P. TUNGUIA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
21 ARIANNE KRISELLE CRISOSTOMO GARCIA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
22 ARTSRON COMEROS SUMABONG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
23 ARVY CORAZON PASTILLERO PIAMONTE B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
24 ARWIN EARL P. OCRETO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
25 ASYA MARIE LUCES BARRIOS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
26 ASYLLA MARIE BABERA NARAGA B.S. IN STATISTICS
27 A.T. JOAN LOVE S. DEGAYO B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
28 AURA BELLE ALCARIOTO CANTOMAYOR B.S. IN FISHERIES
29 BASIL CORCINO BAYLON B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
30 BERNARD ANDAG SALINAS B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
31 BRUCE NIKITA BALITAR ESTRADA B.S. IN FISHERIES
32 CATHERINE GRACE LAUREA ABAD B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
33 CECILE BARADILLO LAGURA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
34 CECILE SALCEDO MAGLUNOB B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
35 CHARITY T. FERNANDEZ B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
36 CHARLENE HEART PAUNGAN DE MESA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
37 CHARMI MARGARET VICENTE FERNANDEZ B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
38 CHRISTIAN ERA UGUIS GAYATGAY B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
39 CHRISTIAN R. DURAN B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
40 CHRISTINE GRACE SUBIERA MIAYO SECONDARY
41 CHRISTINE JOY O. DIMAMAY B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
42 CHRISTINE MAE F. SARITO B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
43 CHRISTY JOY ORIBE JOCSING B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
44 CIANLE LEGARDA MERCULLO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
45 CLEFF LUCERO FLORES B.S. (BIOLOGY) - RGEP
46 COLEEN GRACE MALOTO SERVANDO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
47 CRISTINA ROBLES LOPEZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
48 CRISTINE JOY PELINGON MANEJERO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
49 CRISTINE S. ABERILLA B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - OLD
50 CRISTY JANE D. JEMERA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
51 CUS DELA CRUZ SORONGON B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
52 DANEA SHARI GARGANTIEL FERRANDO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
53 DANICA ANGELA E. ARISOLA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
54 DAN JOSEPH GANGE GAMALA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (ABM)
55 DARREN AL BAYLON ABENES B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
56 DAVID ALLAN VENCER BONCAVIL B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH
57 DAVID SOLO REYATA GIGAWIN B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
58 DENNIS N. SABIDO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ESL-PLAN B)
59 DIANA JOY P. GADONG B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
60 DIANA MAE RAVIDAS BEBELONE B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
61 DIANNE CANILLA CAPIO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
62 DIENELLE CHARM J. BINAS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
63 DINAH ELUMBA CELFO B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
64 DIVINE GRACE TIJON AMOROSO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
65 DONNA JOY JARANILLA ESCALANTE B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
66 DORCAS C. DE LEON B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
67 EBA MAY LAPU-LAPU DESABELLE B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
68 EDGAR JR ACANTO SALVADOR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
69 EDMON BEREBER ESCOSIA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
70 ELAINE MAE PORRAS JONDONERO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
71 ELDA BERSO PELAEZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
72 ELFE SARMIENTO CABAÑAS B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
73 ELGEN NAVA GALLETO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
74 ELLA BRITANICO SURTIDA B.A. (LITERATURE) - NEW/SINGLE MAJOR
75 ERIKA EUNICE PANISALES SALVADOR B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
76 ERNEST ANDREIGH CAUSING CENTINA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
77 ESPERANZA MAMIGO POROL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
78 ESSA KATHLEEN FINCH YANSON B.S. IN FISHERIES
79 ESTHER GENELI B. JARDELEZA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
80 ESTHER JOY AGUARAS EVASCO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
81 EUGENE D. VELETE B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
82 EUNICE ESPENITRA LEDESMA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
83 EUNICE RAIZA CASTUCIANO REPIZO B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
84 EVA MARIE SANTIAGO OCHON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
85 FAITH M. GARDOSE B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
86 FAITH REVELAR TORNEO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
87 FEBBIE CONSUELO PENERO NAPIAL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
88 FERMAR IRABON NOVILLA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
89 FLORENCE MAE ESGRA MACALALAG B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
90 FRANCES PERL EDAMA LUMAUAG B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
91 FRANZEL ANN DENSING FRANCISCO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
92 FREL HASPY GOMEZ MARGALLO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
93 FRENE JAGOLINO BARRIDO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
94 GAILY JUBIE SELA HONTIVEROS M.S. IN FISHERIES (AQUACULTURE)
95 GENEVIEVE DEANO SANTORIO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
96 GENEVIVE TABAT TAGALOGON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
97 GEORGENE RHENA P. QUILATON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
98 GLAZIEL KAE GO TAGAMOLILA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
99 GLENDA MARIE MILAN JAYME B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
100 GLENN IVAN DADIVAS MACITAS SECONDARY
101 GLENN, JR. LANDAZABAL GRECIA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
102 GODFREY CARAS CORNEJA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
103 GRECHELLE GAY GABALES MAGBANUA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
104 GRETCHEN B. CAPAY B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
105 HANNY PIE TANOY PUBLICO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
106 HAZEL CAHILIG BATIN B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
107 HEATHER ANN P. NAGAYNAY B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
108 HERMELYN SALLAR QUITOR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
109 HERSHAM DY CALAPIZ LUCHING B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
110 IAN RENAN B. CASTILLARE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
111 ILONA GRACE B. LIM B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
112 IRIS AMPARADO VIRTUDEZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
113 IRIS MAE B. UBAS B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - OLD
114 JACQUELINE VELOSO ONG B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
115 JAEZA GAMIS EMOR B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
116 JAHZIEL P. FANTILANAN B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
117 JAIFREED . CABANGAL B.S. IN ECONOMICS
118 JANICE C. CAOL-OLAN B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
119 JANINE JUNE C. LIM B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
120 JAN MICHAEL PORRAS SANIEL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
121 JANN CHRISTIAN V. SOLIS B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
122 JASON G. VILLAVELEZ B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
123 JASTINE MAE ABUHAT DUGAYO B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
124 JATHNIEL ELLISON LIM ONG B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
125 JAY ANN EURABA JUMAWAN B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
126 JEFFERSON CANEO OPINA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
127 JEFFREY BERMEJO NAPOLES B.S. IN STATISTICS
128 JENEL FEDERISO MOBO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
129 JENNIFER C. CABANILLA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
130 JENNIFER KRISTINE B. YANTO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
131 JENNIFER S. GO MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
132 JENNY MAE ROXAS BULAO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
133 JEN ORVEN ARIEL V. ZARAGOZA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
134 JERRY KENT OBISPO ABAD B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
135 JERRY PEDRO, JR. C. SANCHEZ B.S. IN STATISTICS
136 JESELLE A. LAGRADA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - RGEP
137 JESREN CABALONGA VILLAVICENCIO SECONDARY
138 JESSE CYRILLE CASTOR MAGNO SECONDARY
139 JESZEL MARIE N. PALEC B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
140 JETT PANADERO PASTRANA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
141 JEZZEL E. MASACOTE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
142 JOANALIZ RIGEL A. RAÑOA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
143 JOANNA GRACE SEGUNLA JAMILI B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
144 JOANRAE MUZONES CHAVEZ MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
145 JOBELLE VELASCO MAGHANOY B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
146 JOEFER J. TACARDON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
147 JOEMARIE CANTRE REMEDIOS B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
148 JOHAIDA CENAS BUAC B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
149 JOHN ARMADA SALOMES B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
150 JOHN DEXTER CELIZ VALDERRAMA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
151 JOHN MICHAEL BUENDIA MINAS B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
152 JOHN PAUL ANACTA EIMAN B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
153 JOHN PAUL MANDARIO JANGIT B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
154 JOHN PAUL SISNORIO CONADERA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
155 JOMARH NAQUITA MONTECIR B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
156 JONALYN T. REGONDON B.A. (COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT) - RGEP
157 JONO ANGELO T. BIYO B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
158 JORIVI ORAIS SITJAR B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
159 JOYLIEN MAE PATARATA MANEJERO B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
160 JOY LYN TORDESILLAS MAGDATO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
161 JUHN CHRIS P. ESPIA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
162 JUNNIE VEE DAGUMANPAN HONGCO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
163 JUSTINE CHRISTIAMARIE S. OBANDO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
164 KAREN TAÑO GOLINGAY B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
165 KARLA TERESA SALDAÑA ARANETA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
166 KARL EDWARD GALANGGA VENERACION B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
167 KATE MERYLL ELIZARIO ESCATRON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
168 KATHERINE ANGEL L. CHIONG B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
169 KATHLEEN ANN LUENGAS ACMA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH
170 KATHLEEN JENNIFER YAP GO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
171 KATRIEN TAGUD SAMSON B.S. IN STATISTICS
172 KATRINA JOY P. ANGELO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
173 KATRINA T. BASTARECHE B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
174 KEEMPEE ECLEVIA SORROSA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
175 KELLY RAMIREZ BARRAMEDA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
176 KENNETH CAPISTRANO CALIBJO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
177 KEVIN E. MORILLA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
178 KREMIL KYE BRILLOS LOPEZ B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
179 KRISTEL ANNE P. DE LEON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
180 KRISTELLE JOY GOLEZ OROT B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
181 KRISTINE B. SOLDEVILLA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
182 KRISTINE JOY M. JAVELLANA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
183 KRISTOFFER TAN BALANGA-AN B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
184 KRYSTAL HOPE S. RUFINO B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
185 KRYSTELLE OFAMIN BOLIVAR B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
186 KRYSTLE JOY DANA ESPINOSA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
187 LAURIZ DILLUMAS MACHON B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
188 LEAH LALLAINE N. ZUBIAGA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
189 LEDRICK PADUGA TABARRA B.S. IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
190 LEMUEL MELOCOTON UMADHAY B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
191 LENNY ROSE YANGER CANALES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
192 LEO SERINO MAGSISI B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
193 LIEZEL C. CASICADAN B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
194 LIZA GLO- ANNE RIVERA JALANDONI B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
195 LORLAINE GRACE TOMINEZ LUMAWAG B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
196 LOUIE LITO S. TAN B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
197 LOURLEN M. PACITE B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
198 LUISI JANE L. LIM B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
199 LV JO TANDOG ESCARTIN B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
200 MA. ANGELA DELGADO MASACOTE B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
201 MA. ANGELI PATRICIO MARMETO B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
202 MADONNA CUADRAS MORATA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
203 MAECYN S. BALCENA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
204 MAE THERESE DE JOSE ANGLOPEZ B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
205 MA. ILEANA O. ENRIQUEZ B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
206 MAIO VENDELL VILLAREÑA SABIDONG SECONDARY
207 MA. JADE BUENAVIDES VILLANUEVA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
208 MA JOANN BANTIGUE COLAS B.S. IN FISHERIES
209 MA. JONALYN GICANAL BAUTISTA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
210 MA. KRISTINA S M. ALFONSA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
211 MA. LORENZ APRENTADO RICO B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
212 MANUELA JOY PILAR ORENDAIN B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
213 MARCELITA NOLLEDO EUGENIO B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
214 MA. REGIE E. RUEGO B.A. (COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT) - RGEP
215 MARIA AMOR S. LATUMBO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
216 MARIA JEIAN LU ALTURINO SABANAL SECONDARY
217 MARIANE PUGOSA SALMASAN B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
218 MARIA PAMELA UY OSANO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
219 MARIA REYNA M. FLORES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
220 MARICEL AMOROSO FEDOC B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
221 MARIGOLD P. MARABE B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
222 MARINO III GAYAGOY SAYSON SECONDARY
223 MARJORIE TAURO CANADA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
224 MARK ALVIN C. BAYAG B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
225 MARK ANTHONY M. IBESATE B.A. (SOCIOLOGY) - RGEP
226 MARLON D. LEGURPA B.A. (HISTORY) - OLD
227 MARLON JOHN CALINGO VARON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
228 MA ROENA DOMENICA BARZO CHENG B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
229 MARY ANNE G. PETROLA B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
230 MARY ANN GINA C. CARO B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
231 MARY GIL EUSEBIO EMBILE B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
232 MARY GLO Z. TAMBONG B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
233 MARY GRACE CORDERO FORTALEZA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
234 MARY GRACE LOBATON LUMAYAG B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
235 MARY HYACINTH EBRO ODUNWA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
236 MARY MAE STA. ANA SABATER B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
237 MARY THEA FAITH ABAD CALANZA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
238 MA. VERONICA VENERANDA QUILANTANG FRESNIDO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
239 MAY ANN DICHOSON ASTROLOGO B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
240 MAY THERESE F. ALBACETE B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
241 MEACHEL SALLAR QUITOR B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
242 MIA LAINE CAUSING CATALAN B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
243 MICHAEL RAY B. QUINTANA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
244 MICHELLE ESTOLEROS BAUTISTA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
245 MILANIE SOLEDAD LAGERA DE VEYRA B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
246 MYRRA A. DANIEL B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
247 NADINE GRACE DOSAYLA BEDIA B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
248 NAIZA MAE NATIVIDAD DE LOS SANTOS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
249 NARLYN LOPEZ DALIDA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
250 NATHALIE QUEENCEE B. PASTERA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
251 NEIL DE LA CRUZ AMMEN B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
252 NELSON DONA ACLAN B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
253 NICOLE ASHLEY PLACERO SO SECONDARY
254 NIÑA IBARDOLASA REVESENCIO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
255 NORRY MAE T. NEPOMUCENO B.S. IN STATISTICS
256 NOVELYN JANOBAS HICAR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
257 NOWILL MOJICA CLEMENTIR B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
258 NUEVA JOY A. PERUCHO B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
259 PATRICIA MARIE G. NACES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
260 PAUL GORRICETA DUREZA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
261 PAULINE EVE F. LABASTILLA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
262 PEARL JOY PIESTA CASTILLO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
263 PIA TONDO BALDERAS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
264 PRECY VEE IMBANG MAHANDOG B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
265 PRIM ROSE OJERIO MORIT B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
266 PRISCILLE CEZAR VILLANUEVA B.S. IN STATISTICS
267 RACHELLE P. SONDIA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
268 RAE EMMANUEL ESCOBANEZ ECHAVERIA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
269 RAISHEINE JOYCE ALISAN DALMACIO B.S. (BIOLOGY)
270 RAJE PAUL FABRIGAR ARTUZ B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
271 RALPH EVAN C. VIEDOR B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
272 RAMON ARIEL KEN MAGALLANES GARCIA B.S. IN FISHERIES
273 RAVIE DEOCAMPO PIANSAY B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
274 RB GRACE HOPE TUPAS PARRENO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
275 REGINA G. SALINAS B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
276 REY ADRIAN GILUA BARAQUIA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
277 REY J. DAQUIPIL B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
278 REYLYNJOY CALEJESAN AGUISANDA B.S. IN FISHERIES
279 RICHELLE ANN URETA VALENCIA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
280 RICHELLE MARIE PALOMERO ESTANDARTE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
281 RISA OROLA UNADA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
282 RIZAH FATIMA SULIT MIRASOL B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
283 RIZA JOY RANIGO CANABO B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
284 RODRIGO, JR. C. GRANZO B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
285 ROMA BETH L. BERNABE B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
286 ROMELA S. TOLEDO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
287 RONA GRACE ANOTADO SUBADE B.S. IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
288 ROSE MAY GAVILLA GATILLO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
289 ROSE MAY SABALBERO ERAZO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
290 ROVI FLORESA OPIÑA SANDOY B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
291 ROXANNE MAE COMPUESTO GALVEZ B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
292 RUFFA GUSTILO ESPANUEVA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
293 RUSHELLE B. PARCON B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
294 RYAN MAGNO PAREN B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
295 SAHARA KRIS LUMAYAG CUBEL B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
296 SARAH AGATHA A. VILLALUZ B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
297 SARAH JANE FIGUEROA LICERA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
298 SARAH MAE GRAJALES GERMO B.A. (SOCIOLOGY) - RGEP
299 SHEENA DAWN DELUMPA VILLANUEVA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
300 SHEENA MACAVINTA FURATERO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
301 SHEENA MARIE SOMBILON NILMAO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
302 SHEENA MERCADAL GABUT B.S. IN FISHERIES
303 SHEILA ANNE GALAN GORTAYO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
304 SHEILA MAE ALONSAGAY GARZON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
305 SHELSIE O SORIANO GUTIERREZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
306 SHENDY Q. DAL B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
307 SHERELLE ANNE H. BORIBOR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
308 SHIRLENY R. GABOTERO M.S. IN BIOLOGY
309 SILVESTRE JR. M. DIONES B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
310 SJANDRA MAE CORPES ARROJO B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
311 SOPHIA GRACE OLYMPIA BENOSA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
312 SOPHIA M. BEBA MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
313 SPICA ROSE MOVILLON NOVILLA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
314 STARLEE NONO MAÑEGO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
315 STEWART PAUL T. TORRE B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
316 SWEET MAE L. MONTECLARO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
317 SYLVIE ANN FLOR MALLADA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
318 SYVEL SORNILLO LAURON B.A. (SOCIOLOGY) - RGEP
319 THOMAS ARNOLD CALANAO VALLEJO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
320 VALLERIE GAYARES NETURA B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
321 VANESSA DOLOROSA MOTUS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
322 VENUS MIMOSA B. NIEVA B.A. (HISTORY) - OLD
323 VERNIEMAR GUMAQUIL CUDAL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
324 VICTORIA GRACE S. CIUDAD B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
325 VIRGINIA AGREDA MARIGON B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
326 VIVIAN ROSE DOCE ALIM B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
327 WILFREDO, JR. GICANA TIOSAYCO B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - RGEP
328 WILLIAM TAJANTAJAN UY B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
329 WILMONT VILLODRES MANJARES B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
330 XIAZHA LIV HERNAEZ EGIDA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
331 ZAIRE FE C. CASTAÑARES B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
332 ZENAIDA RESUMA RAZON B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
333 ZYRIAN LISA C. CASTAÑARES B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
University of the Philippines in the Visayas - Iloilo City & Miagao
Count Name of Student Course Status
1 ACE ROBERT BANAS ALFABETO B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
2 ADRIENNE MARRIE S. BUGAYONG B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
3 AIRENE L. MALLORCA B.A. (LITERATURE) - OLD/SINGLE MAJOR
4 ALEXANDER MELGAR DALIPE B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
5 ALVIN REY G. INDIG B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEP
6 AMERYL ANN L. OCCEÑO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
7 AMIGUEL PIMENTEL PAMPLONA SECONDARY
8 ANA MARIA BARBARA C. YRAÑELA B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
9 ANGELO R. RIVERA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
10 ANGELYN G. CABERTE B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
11 ANNA MARIE B. MINGOY B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
12 ANNE CHRISTINE INAC MOBO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - OLD
13 ANNIE ROSE GERANEO VILLANUEVA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
14 ANTHONY A. BORBON MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
15 ANTHONY DALE AMOLO CHUA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
16 ANTONIO MACARAEG WUTHRICH JR B.S. IN FISHERIES (MARINE FISHERIES) - OLD
17 APRIL JOY NOVILLA NOBLE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
18 APRIL JOY P. MONSALE B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
19 APRIL ROSE DEVERA AMIHAN B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
20 ARIANE JOY P. TUNGUIA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
21 ARIANNE KRISELLE CRISOSTOMO GARCIA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
22 ARTSRON COMEROS SUMABONG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
23 ARVY CORAZON PASTILLERO PIAMONTE B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
24 ARWIN EARL P. OCRETO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
25 ASYA MARIE LUCES BARRIOS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
26 ASYLLA MARIE BABERA NARAGA B.S. IN STATISTICS
27 A.T. JOAN LOVE S. DEGAYO B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
28 AURA BELLE ALCARIOTO CANTOMAYOR B.S. IN FISHERIES
29 BASIL CORCINO BAYLON B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
30 BERNARD ANDAG SALINAS B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
31 BRUCE NIKITA BALITAR ESTRADA B.S. IN FISHERIES
32 CATHERINE GRACE LAUREA ABAD B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
33 CECILE BARADILLO LAGURA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
34 CECILE SALCEDO MAGLUNOB B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
35 CHARITY T. FERNANDEZ B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
36 CHARLENE HEART PAUNGAN DE MESA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
37 CHARMI MARGARET VICENTE FERNANDEZ B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
38 CHRISTIAN ERA UGUIS GAYATGAY B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
39 CHRISTIAN R. DURAN B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
40 CHRISTINE GRACE SUBIERA MIAYO SECONDARY
41 CHRISTINE JOY O. DIMAMAY B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
42 CHRISTINE MAE F. SARITO B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
43 CHRISTY JOY ORIBE JOCSING B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
44 CIANLE LEGARDA MERCULLO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
45 CLEFF LUCERO FLORES B.S. (BIOLOGY) - RGEP
46 COLEEN GRACE MALOTO SERVANDO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
47 CRISTINA ROBLES LOPEZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
48 CRISTINE JOY PELINGON MANEJERO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
49 CRISTINE S. ABERILLA B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - OLD
50 CRISTY JANE D. JEMERA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
51 CUS DELA CRUZ SORONGON B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
52 DANEA SHARI GARGANTIEL FERRANDO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
53 DANICA ANGELA E. ARISOLA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
54 DAN JOSEPH GANGE GAMALA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (ABM)
55 DARREN AL BAYLON ABENES B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
56 DAVID ALLAN VENCER BONCAVIL B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH
57 DAVID SOLO REYATA GIGAWIN B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
58 DENNIS N. SABIDO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ESL-PLAN B)
59 DIANA JOY P. GADONG B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
60 DIANA MAE RAVIDAS BEBELONE B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
61 DIANNE CANILLA CAPIO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
62 DIENELLE CHARM J. BINAS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
63 DINAH ELUMBA CELFO B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
64 DIVINE GRACE TIJON AMOROSO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
65 DONNA JOY JARANILLA ESCALANTE B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
66 DORCAS C. DE LEON B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
67 EBA MAY LAPU-LAPU DESABELLE B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
68 EDGAR JR ACANTO SALVADOR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
69 EDMON BEREBER ESCOSIA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
70 ELAINE MAE PORRAS JONDONERO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
71 ELDA BERSO PELAEZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
72 ELFE SARMIENTO CABAÑAS B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
73 ELGEN NAVA GALLETO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
74 ELLA BRITANICO SURTIDA B.A. (LITERATURE) - NEW/SINGLE MAJOR
75 ERIKA EUNICE PANISALES SALVADOR B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
76 ERNEST ANDREIGH CAUSING CENTINA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
77 ESPERANZA MAMIGO POROL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
78 ESSA KATHLEEN FINCH YANSON B.S. IN FISHERIES
79 ESTHER GENELI B. JARDELEZA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
80 ESTHER JOY AGUARAS EVASCO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
81 EUGENE D. VELETE B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
82 EUNICE ESPENITRA LEDESMA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
83 EUNICE RAIZA CASTUCIANO REPIZO B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
84 EVA MARIE SANTIAGO OCHON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
85 FAITH M. GARDOSE B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
86 FAITH REVELAR TORNEO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
87 FEBBIE CONSUELO PENERO NAPIAL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
88 FERMAR IRABON NOVILLA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
89 FLORENCE MAE ESGRA MACALALAG B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
90 FRANCES PERL EDAMA LUMAUAG B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
91 FRANZEL ANN DENSING FRANCISCO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
92 FREL HASPY GOMEZ MARGALLO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
93 FRENE JAGOLINO BARRIDO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
94 GAILY JUBIE SELA HONTIVEROS M.S. IN FISHERIES (AQUACULTURE)
95 GENEVIEVE DEANO SANTORIO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
96 GENEVIVE TABAT TAGALOGON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
97 GEORGENE RHENA P. QUILATON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
98 GLAZIEL KAE GO TAGAMOLILA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
99 GLENDA MARIE MILAN JAYME B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
100 GLENN IVAN DADIVAS MACITAS SECONDARY
101 GLENN, JR. LANDAZABAL GRECIA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
102 GODFREY CARAS CORNEJA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
103 GRECHELLE GAY GABALES MAGBANUA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
104 GRETCHEN B. CAPAY B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
105 HANNY PIE TANOY PUBLICO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
106 HAZEL CAHILIG BATIN B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
107 HEATHER ANN P. NAGAYNAY B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
108 HERMELYN SALLAR QUITOR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
109 HERSHAM DY CALAPIZ LUCHING B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
110 IAN RENAN B. CASTILLARE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
111 ILONA GRACE B. LIM B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
112 IRIS AMPARADO VIRTUDEZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
113 IRIS MAE B. UBAS B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - OLD
114 JACQUELINE VELOSO ONG B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
115 JAEZA GAMIS EMOR B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
116 JAHZIEL P. FANTILANAN B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
117 JAIFREED . CABANGAL B.S. IN ECONOMICS
118 JANICE C. CAOL-OLAN B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
119 JANINE JUNE C. LIM B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
120 JAN MICHAEL PORRAS SANIEL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
121 JANN CHRISTIAN V. SOLIS B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
122 JASON G. VILLAVELEZ B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
123 JASTINE MAE ABUHAT DUGAYO B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
124 JATHNIEL ELLISON LIM ONG B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
125 JAY ANN EURABA JUMAWAN B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
126 JEFFERSON CANEO OPINA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
127 JEFFREY BERMEJO NAPOLES B.S. IN STATISTICS
128 JENEL FEDERISO MOBO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
129 JENNIFER C. CABANILLA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
130 JENNIFER KRISTINE B. YANTO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
131 JENNIFER S. GO MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
132 JENNY MAE ROXAS BULAO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
133 JEN ORVEN ARIEL V. ZARAGOZA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
134 JERRY KENT OBISPO ABAD B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
135 JERRY PEDRO, JR. C. SANCHEZ B.S. IN STATISTICS
136 JESELLE A. LAGRADA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - RGEP
137 JESREN CABALONGA VILLAVICENCIO SECONDARY
138 JESSE CYRILLE CASTOR MAGNO SECONDARY
139 JESZEL MARIE N. PALEC B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
140 JETT PANADERO PASTRANA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
141 JEZZEL E. MASACOTE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
142 JOANALIZ RIGEL A. RAÑOA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
143 JOANNA GRACE SEGUNLA JAMILI B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
144 JOANRAE MUZONES CHAVEZ MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
145 JOBELLE VELASCO MAGHANOY B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
146 JOEFER J. TACARDON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
147 JOEMARIE CANTRE REMEDIOS B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
148 JOHAIDA CENAS BUAC B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
149 JOHN ARMADA SALOMES B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
150 JOHN DEXTER CELIZ VALDERRAMA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
151 JOHN MICHAEL BUENDIA MINAS B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
152 JOHN PAUL ANACTA EIMAN B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
153 JOHN PAUL MANDARIO JANGIT B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
154 JOHN PAUL SISNORIO CONADERA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
155 JOMARH NAQUITA MONTECIR B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
156 JONALYN T. REGONDON B.A. (COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT) - RGEP
157 JONO ANGELO T. BIYO B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
158 JORIVI ORAIS SITJAR B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
159 JOYLIEN MAE PATARATA MANEJERO B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
160 JOY LYN TORDESILLAS MAGDATO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
161 JUHN CHRIS P. ESPIA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
162 JUNNIE VEE DAGUMANPAN HONGCO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
163 JUSTINE CHRISTIAMARIE S. OBANDO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
164 KAREN TAÑO GOLINGAY B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
165 KARLA TERESA SALDAÑA ARANETA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
166 KARL EDWARD GALANGGA VENERACION B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
167 KATE MERYLL ELIZARIO ESCATRON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
168 KATHERINE ANGEL L. CHIONG B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
169 KATHLEEN ANN LUENGAS ACMA B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH
170 KATHLEEN JENNIFER YAP GO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
171 KATRIEN TAGUD SAMSON B.S. IN STATISTICS
172 KATRINA JOY P. ANGELO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
173 KATRINA T. BASTARECHE B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
174 KEEMPEE ECLEVIA SORROSA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
175 KELLY RAMIREZ BARRAMEDA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
176 KENNETH CAPISTRANO CALIBJO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
177 KEVIN E. MORILLA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
178 KREMIL KYE BRILLOS LOPEZ B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
179 KRISTEL ANNE P. DE LEON B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
180 KRISTELLE JOY GOLEZ OROT B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
181 KRISTINE B. SOLDEVILLA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
182 KRISTINE JOY M. JAVELLANA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
183 KRISTOFFER TAN BALANGA-AN B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
184 KRYSTAL HOPE S. RUFINO B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
185 KRYSTELLE OFAMIN BOLIVAR B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
186 KRYSTLE JOY DANA ESPINOSA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
187 LAURIZ DILLUMAS MACHON B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
188 LEAH LALLAINE N. ZUBIAGA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
189 LEDRICK PADUGA TABARRA B.S. IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
190 LEMUEL MELOCOTON UMADHAY B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
191 LENNY ROSE YANGER CANALES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
192 LEO SERINO MAGSISI B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
193 LIEZEL C. CASICADAN B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
194 LIZA GLO- ANNE RIVERA JALANDONI B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
195 LORLAINE GRACE TOMINEZ LUMAWAG B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
196 LOUIE LITO S. TAN B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
197 LOURLEN M. PACITE B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
198 LUISI JANE L. LIM B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
199 LV JO TANDOG ESCARTIN B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
200 MA. ANGELA DELGADO MASACOTE B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
201 MA. ANGELI PATRICIO MARMETO B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
202 MADONNA CUADRAS MORATA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
203 MAECYN S. BALCENA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
204 MAE THERESE DE JOSE ANGLOPEZ B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
205 MA. ILEANA O. ENRIQUEZ B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
206 MAIO VENDELL VILLAREÑA SABIDONG SECONDARY
207 MA. JADE BUENAVIDES VILLANUEVA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
208 MA JOANN BANTIGUE COLAS B.S. IN FISHERIES
209 MA. JONALYN GICANAL BAUTISTA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
210 MA. KRISTINA S M. ALFONSA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
211 MA. LORENZ APRENTADO RICO B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
212 MANUELA JOY PILAR ORENDAIN B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
213 MARCELITA NOLLEDO EUGENIO B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
214 MA. REGIE E. RUEGO B.A. (COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT) - RGEP
215 MARIA AMOR S. LATUMBO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
216 MARIA JEIAN LU ALTURINO SABANAL SECONDARY
217 MARIANE PUGOSA SALMASAN B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
218 MARIA PAMELA UY OSANO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
219 MARIA REYNA M. FLORES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
220 MARICEL AMOROSO FEDOC B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
221 MARIGOLD P. MARABE B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
222 MARINO III GAYAGOY SAYSON SECONDARY
223 MARJORIE TAURO CANADA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
224 MARK ALVIN C. BAYAG B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
225 MARK ANTHONY M. IBESATE B.A. (SOCIOLOGY) - RGEP
226 MARLON D. LEGURPA B.A. (HISTORY) - OLD
227 MARLON JOHN CALINGO VARON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
228 MA ROENA DOMENICA BARZO CHENG B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
229 MARY ANNE G. PETROLA B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
230 MARY ANN GINA C. CARO B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
231 MARY GIL EUSEBIO EMBILE B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
232 MARY GLO Z. TAMBONG B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
233 MARY GRACE CORDERO FORTALEZA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
234 MARY GRACE LOBATON LUMAYAG B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
235 MARY HYACINTH EBRO ODUNWA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
236 MARY MAE STA. ANA SABATER B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
237 MARY THEA FAITH ABAD CALANZA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
238 MA. VERONICA VENERANDA QUILANTANG FRESNIDO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
239 MAY ANN DICHOSON ASTROLOGO B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
240 MAY THERESE F. ALBACETE B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
241 MEACHEL SALLAR QUITOR B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
242 MIA LAINE CAUSING CATALAN B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
243 MICHAEL RAY B. QUINTANA B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
244 MICHELLE ESTOLEROS BAUTISTA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
245 MILANIE SOLEDAD LAGERA DE VEYRA B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
246 MYRRA A. DANIEL B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
247 NADINE GRACE DOSAYLA BEDIA B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
248 NAIZA MAE NATIVIDAD DE LOS SANTOS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
249 NARLYN LOPEZ DALIDA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
250 NATHALIE QUEENCEE B. PASTERA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
251 NEIL DE LA CRUZ AMMEN B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
252 NELSON DONA ACLAN B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
253 NICOLE ASHLEY PLACERO SO SECONDARY
254 NIÑA IBARDOLASA REVESENCIO B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
255 NORRY MAE T. NEPOMUCENO B.S. IN STATISTICS
256 NOVELYN JANOBAS HICAR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
257 NOWILL MOJICA CLEMENTIR B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
258 NUEVA JOY A. PERUCHO B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
259 PATRICIA MARIE G. NACES B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
260 PAUL GORRICETA DUREZA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
261 PAULINE EVE F. LABASTILLA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
262 PEARL JOY PIESTA CASTILLO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
263 PIA TONDO BALDERAS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
264 PRECY VEE IMBANG MAHANDOG B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
265 PRIM ROSE OJERIO MORIT B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
266 PRISCILLE CEZAR VILLANUEVA B.S. IN STATISTICS
267 RACHELLE P. SONDIA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
268 RAE EMMANUEL ESCOBANEZ ECHAVERIA B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
269 RAISHEINE JOYCE ALISAN DALMACIO B.S. (BIOLOGY)
270 RAJE PAUL FABRIGAR ARTUZ B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
271 RALPH EVAN C. VIEDOR B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
272 RAMON ARIEL KEN MAGALLANES GARCIA B.S. IN FISHERIES
273 RAVIE DEOCAMPO PIANSAY B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
274 RB GRACE HOPE TUPAS PARRENO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
275 REGINA G. SALINAS B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
276 REY ADRIAN GILUA BARAQUIA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
277 REY J. DAQUIPIL B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
278 REYLYNJOY CALEJESAN AGUISANDA B.S. IN FISHERIES
279 RICHELLE ANN URETA VALENCIA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
280 RICHELLE MARIE PALOMERO ESTANDARTE B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
281 RISA OROLA UNADA B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
282 RIZAH FATIMA SULIT MIRASOL B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
283 RIZA JOY RANIGO CANABO B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
284 RODRIGO, JR. C. GRANZO B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
285 ROMA BETH L. BERNABE B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
286 ROMELA S. TOLEDO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
287 RONA GRACE ANOTADO SUBADE B.S. IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
288 ROSE MAY GAVILLA GATILLO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
289 ROSE MAY SABALBERO ERAZO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
290 ROVI FLORESA OPIÑA SANDOY B.S. IN PUBLIC HEALTH - RGEP
291 ROXANNE MAE COMPUESTO GALVEZ B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
292 RUFFA GUSTILO ESPANUEVA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
293 RUSHELLE B. PARCON B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
294 RYAN MAGNO PAREN B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
295 SAHARA KRIS LUMAYAG CUBEL B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP
296 SARAH AGATHA A. VILLALUZ B.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - RGEP
297 SARAH JANE FIGUEROA LICERA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
298 SARAH MAE GRAJALES GERMO B.A. (SOCIOLOGY) - RGEP
299 SHEENA DAWN DELUMPA VILLANUEVA B.S. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
300 SHEENA MACAVINTA FURATERO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
301 SHEENA MARIE SOMBILON NILMAO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
302 SHEENA MERCADAL GABUT B.S. IN FISHERIES
303 SHEILA ANNE GALAN GORTAYO B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
304 SHEILA MAE ALONSAGAY GARZON B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
305 SHELSIE O SORIANO GUTIERREZ B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
306 SHENDY Q. DAL B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
307 SHERELLE ANNE H. BORIBOR B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
308 SHIRLENY R. GABOTERO M.S. IN BIOLOGY
309 SILVESTRE JR. M. DIONES B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
310 SJANDRA MAE CORPES ARROJO B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
311 SOPHIA GRACE OLYMPIA BENOSA B.S. (BIOLOGY) - NEW
312 SOPHIA M. BEBA MASTER OF MANAGEMENT
313 SPICA ROSE MOVILLON NOVILLA B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
314 STARLEE NONO MAÑEGO B.A. (BROADCAST COMMUNICATION) - NEW
315 STEWART PAUL T. TORRE B.A. (HISTORY) - RGEP
316 SWEET MAE L. MONTECLARO B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
317 SYLVIE ANN FLOR MALLADA B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
318 SYVEL SORNILLO LAURON B.A. (SOCIOLOGY) - RGEP
319 THOMAS ARNOLD CALANAO VALLEJO B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
320 VALLERIE GAYARES NETURA B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - NEW
321 VANESSA DOLOROSA MOTUS B.S.B.A. (MARKETING)
322 VENUS MIMOSA B. NIEVA B.A. (HISTORY) - OLD
323 VERNIEMAR GUMAQUIL CUDAL B.S. IN ACCOUNTANCY
324 VICTORIA GRACE S. CIUDAD B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
325 VIRGINIA AGREDA MARIGON B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
326 VIVIAN ROSE DOCE ALIM B.S. IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
327 WILFREDO, JR. GICANA TIOSAYCO B.S. (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) - RGEP
328 WILLIAM TAJANTAJAN UY B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
329 WILMONT VILLODRES MANJARES B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
330 XIAZHA LIV HERNAEZ EGIDA B.S. IN MANAGEMENT
331 ZAIRE FE C. CASTAÑARES B.S. IN CHEMISTRY
332 ZENAIDA RESUMA RAZON B.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - RGEPNEW
333 ZYRIAN LISA C. CASTAÑARES B.S. IN ECONOMICS - RGEP


   [  Back to Home  ]